Faculty of Sciences - University of Kufa



* Required fields

*Mobile: 07400668609

Faculty of Sciences

           U N I V E R S I T Y   OF   K U F A

Top

Bookmark Text Size: A+ A A-

Distinguished Students of Bilogy Department




Student Name

Rank

Aeyh Karem Ghazeyfa

First

Hiba Jamil Mohammed

Second

Hassan Nasser Hussain

Third

Hadel Ibrahim Hassan

Fourth

Zahraa Hashim Abd

Fifth

Noor Al Huda Helal Kadhem

Sixth

Elaf Sattar Jabbar

Seventh

Fatima Hassan Hussein

Eighth

Maha Mashrk Ali

Ninth

Temara Karim Mohsen

Tenth



Student Name

Rank

Afrah Abd Al-Amir Hassan

First

Hssein Mohammadi Abd Al-Zahra

Second

Hanin Salman Anber

Third

Hawraa Radi Hntl

Fourth

Ataa Kamel Ebadi

Fifth

Mareym Riyad Mansour

Sixth

Huda Ahmed Ajil

Seventh

Mareym Haider Mosa

Eighth

Fatima Rdhaoui Abdul-Kadhem

Ninth

Dhuha Hashim Hammoud

Tenth


Student Name

Rank

Banin Jassim Abeis

First

Sumeya Wahab Abd AlAmir

Second

Hadeel Ali Nasser

Third

Zeinab Sabah Abd AL-Zahra

Fourth

Haba Shaalan Kadhem

Fifth

Sara Hassan Jaber

Sixth

Abir Taha Jabir

Seventh

Saja Mohammed Qasim Ali

Eighth

Noor Karem

Ninth

Banin Amar Abd AlAmir

Tenth



Student Name

Rank

Sarah Abbas Abeid

First

Mohammed Basem Chafat

Second

Reham Louay Hussein

Third

Fatima Hamza Saheb

Fourth

Aqeel Abd Al-Adhim

Fifth

Aeyat Abdullah Saleh

Sixth

Hussein Ali Rezouki

Seventh

Rouaa Kareym Sarhan

Eighth

Mustafa Abd Al-Razak Ahmad

Ninth

Russel Ali Rashid

Tenth



Student Name

Rank

Sharif Saleh

First

Alaa Mohammad

Second

Hassan Hadi

Third

Mohammed Kadhem

Fourth

Ayat Karem

Fifth

Hisham Dohan

Sixth

Sajad Mackie

Seventh

Hanin Mohaned

Eighth

Rasha Abd Al-Hussein

Ninth

Beyda Abd Al-Ameer

Tenth


Student Name

Rank

Haider Jaafer Saleh

First

Ayad Karem Rasul

Second

Hisham Kadhem Khudair

Third

Salam Hamid Saadoun

Fourth

Yousra Abd Al-Hussein Mohamed

Fifth

Mouath Saadoun Abdullah

Sixth

Saba Faisal Abd Al-Amir

Seventh

Jafer Jaber Khalef

Eighth

Heyam Abrahaim Atea

Ninth

Karrar Hussain

Tenth


Student Name

Rank

Hadi Abd Al-Abbas

First

Amar Hadi Hassen

Second

Fadhel Naama Najem

Third

Mussa Khaled Hameydi

Fourth

Hawra Fadhel Salman

Fifth

Zaid Abd Al-Amer

Sixth

Ali Mahdi Abbas

Seventh

Wisam Hassen

Eighth

Mohammed Mahdi Salih

Ninth

Duaa Akeel Talib

Tenth


Student Name

Rank

Mustafa Tarikh Ibraheym

First

Mohammed Khedheyr

Second

Galeb Khedheyr Ferhan

Third

Wesam Mohssen Mohammed

Fourth

Leyth Nasser Saheb

Fifth

Muslem Saleh Dejeyl

Sixth

Asaed Abraheym

Seventh

Karrar omran Abd Al-Hussain

Eighth

Ibraheym Hassen Najem

Ninth

Suaad Abraheym

Tenth




Faculty of Science

Faculty of Science © IT Division 2016